Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPINNEY NORTH, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+83.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2AS
← Back to All Properties