Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAWKER CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+7.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2GU
← Back to All Properties