THE PADDOCK, CHURCH LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 7EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+19.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000+114.9%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+19.4%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1