Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHESTER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£19,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+75.1%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,700
+2.8%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0SD
← Back to All Properties