Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, VERNEY STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
-23.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+63.0%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750
+141.1%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8TH
← Back to All Properties