Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TICKHAM AVENUE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+168.8%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3AS
← Back to All Properties