161, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+21.5%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+152.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£78,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+212.1%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1