Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, NORTHUMBRIA ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3DG
← Back to All Properties