49, THE GROVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£408,000+101.5%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+100.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1