7, PARKWAY, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,000+123.2%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+72.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1