Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GORDON ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+196.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1ND
← Back to All Properties