Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GILESWOOD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+30.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£31,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,795
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6BU
← Back to All Properties