Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, BEDWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+85.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
-8.9%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+272.5%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6BN
← Back to All Properties