Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GREEN PARK, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+53.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+39.5%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DN
← Back to All Properties