Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+91.9%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties