Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+61.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+108.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties