Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,200
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£43,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,200
+36.9%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+98.3%
Sold on 6 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+47.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties