Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-7.3%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+55.4%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties