Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,950
+45.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 0JB
← Back to All Properties