10, NEWBOLD DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+47.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 12 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1