Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 201, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+10.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-22.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+33.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties