Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,050
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£277,050
+96.5%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+148.5%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties