95, NEW STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£985,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£542,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£985,000+122.6%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Detached
+£542,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500+221.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1