Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WELLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+30.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8UP
← Back to All Properties