8, CLOVERS END, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£29,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+14.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,125+116.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£109,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1