Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OUTWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+49.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6NP
← Back to All Properties