92, HOOK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.7%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+175.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+146.3%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1