Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,000
+112.9%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 4 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9PJ
← Back to All Properties