Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1607, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-34.7%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+8.0%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties