9, NEWBURY WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 8PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.3%
Price Change
+£109,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+425.3%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,700-41.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
-£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1