Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265A, ADDINGTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+23.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5US
← Back to All Properties