Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CENTURION RISE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£79,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+26.3%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,950
Sold on 22 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8BS
← Back to All Properties