Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties