Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BENSON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+20.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+66.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DL
← Back to All Properties