45, SYCAMORE RISE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+103.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+114.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£85,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,620
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1