Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WATERHOUSE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+16.7%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1PN
← Back to All Properties