Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B804, 9, OWEN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£33,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,100
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4UA
← Back to All Properties