Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BELGRAVE CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+131.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BA
← Back to All Properties