Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HENLEY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+27.9%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2SD
← Back to All Properties