34, BURNLEYS VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 9BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+960.3%
Price Change
+£129,513 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+960.3%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,513 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,487-75.0%
Sold on 15 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 15 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1