Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EPPING WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+119.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6LX
← Back to All Properties