Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TOOLEY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+48.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+13.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+158.5%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AP
← Back to All Properties