Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 25, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+225.6%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties