FLAT 21, JANRED COURT, SEA ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000-1.6%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+109.0%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+36.3%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1