Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WOODCOTE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+53.1%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+90.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6ER
← Back to All Properties