Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHEDWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£135,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+98.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1LW
← Back to All Properties