Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CERES COURT, DEVISDALE GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+59.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 13 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NQ
← Back to All Properties