21, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH65 9HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,000+22.1%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+6.5%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+134.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250+16.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1