Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-9.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties