Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARVESTER WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8YD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8YD
← Back to All Properties